Snippets
Snippets
25.09.2011 21:03
Drucken Vorlesen Senden
Sport am Wochenende vom 23. bis 25. September

FUSSBALL

Landesliga:

TSV Eller - VfB Solingen 1:0

Bezirksliga:

1. FC Union Solingen - TG Hilgen 0:4

Solingen-Wald 03 - TSV Ronsdorf 2 2:2

BV Burscheid - ASV Wuppertal 1:5

SC Sonnborn - SG Vatanspor 2:2

Jägerhaus Linde - Atatürk Mettmann 4:1

Türgücü Remscheid - Höhscheid/W. 0:5

Ayyildiz Remscheid - SV Wermelskirchen 3:5

Kreisliga A:

HSV Langenfeld 2 - 1. FC Monheim 2 0:1

Post SV Solingen - VfB Solingen 2 2:4

BSC Aufderhöhe - Anadolu-Munzur 2:4

SC Germania Reusrath - TSV Aufderhöhe 2:0

GSV Langenfeld - SSC 95/98 1:2

SC Leichlingen - VfL Witzhelden 1:3

SF Baumberg 2 - Srbija Leverkusen 11:0

FC Britannia - SSVg Haan 0:2

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1:

SSV Berghausen 2 - Ayyildiz Solingen 3:3

SSV Lützenkirchen 2 - Genclerbirligi 2 3:2

Inter Monheim 2 - VfB Solingen 3 5:3

GSV Langenfeld 2 - Canlarspor 4:0

ESV Opladen - BV Gräfrath 2 1:4

Tus Quettingen - TSV Aufderhöhe 2 3:0

Berg. Neukirchen - Tuspo Richrath 2 1:2

Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 - VfB Langenfeld 3:4

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2:

Solingen-Wald 03 2 - SC Reusrath 2 0:5

Tus Quettingen 2 - Sportring Höhscheid/Widdert 2 1:1

SF Wald - Vatanspor 2 1:9

BSC Aufderhöhe 2 - SSVg Haan 2 1:2

SSV Lützenkirchen - 1. FC Monheim 3 4:0

Inter Monheim - Ditib Solingen 0:3

TG Burg - VfB Langenfeld 2 1:1

GSV Langenfeld 3 - VfL Witzhelden 2 3:1

Kreisliga C:

1. FC Wald 08 - VfL Witzhelden 3 2:3

SC Leichlingen 2 - Tuspo Richrath 3

Post SV 2 - TSV Aufderhöhe 4 3:2

FC Britannia 2 - OFC Solingen

SSC 95/98 2 - Ditib Solingen 2 0:2

ESV Opladen 2 - TSV Aufderhöhe 3

SC Leichlingen 3 - SSC 95/98 3

Solingen-Wald 03 3 - SC Reusrath 3

Anadolu Munzur 2 - Ditib Solingen 3

Frauen, Niederrheinliga:

SV Eintracht Solingen - Tura Brüggen 8:0

RINGEN

Landesliga:

RC Lippe-Detmold - Wettkampfgemeinschaft Solingen/Gerresheim 27:13

BASEBALL

Regionalliga:

Solingen Alligators 2 - Bonn Capitals 2

1. Spiel 4:6

2. Spiel 2:9

HANDBALL

1. Bundesliga:

Bergischer HC - TV Großwallstadt 25:29

3. Liga West:

HSG Handball Lemgo 2 - Leichlinger TV 28:27

Oberliga:

Adler Königshof - Bergischer HC 2 36:28

Verbandsliga:

Tus Lintorf - Ohligser TV 27:26

Unitas Haan - TSV Aufderhöhe 28:21

Landesliga:

SG Langenfeld 2 - Solinger TB 41:25

Team Wuppertal - Ohligser TV 2 26:31

ATV Hückeswagen - Bergischer HC 3 24:20

TB Wülfrath 2 -  TSV Aufderhöhe 2 27:25

Bezirksliga:

HG Remscheid 2 - TV Witzhelden 40:14

HC Wermelskirchen 2 - HSG WMTV/TSG 27:18

VfL Solingen - Bergische Panther 3 27:16

HSV Gräfrath - Tus Wermelskirchen 2 23:30

Frauen, 3. Liga West:

Tus Lintfort - HSV Gräfrath 33:21

Frauen, Oberliga:

HSV Gräfrath 2 - SG Überruhr 22:25

Frauen, Verbandsliga:

Merscheider TV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 18:24

Garather SV - HSV Gräfrath 3 20:24

Frauen, Landesliga:

Ohligser TV - Niederbergischer HC 12:20

Jugend, Bundesliga:

HSC Eintracht Recklinghausen A - Bergischer HC 34:28

Oberliga:

ATV Biesel B - Solinger TB 23:29

Bergischer HC B - Tusem Essen 20:28

Bergischer HC C - VT Kempen 28:21

HSG WMTV/TSG C - JSG Wuppertal 22:36

BADMINTON

2. Bundesliga:

BC Hohenlimburg - STC Blau-Weiß 2:6

SCHACH

U-20-Bundesliga:

SG Solingen - SG Porz 5:3