Snippets
Snippets
04.12.2011 19:49
Drucken Vorlesen Senden
Sport am Wochenende vom 2. bis 4. Dezember

FUSSBALL

Bezirksliga

BV Gräfrath - SR Höhscheid/Widdert 1:2
Vatanspor - SV Wermelskirchen 5:2
BV Burscheid - TG Hilgen 2:3
SC Sonnborn - 1. FC Union Solingen 6:4
Jägerhaus Linde - Ayyildiz Remscheid 3:1
Einigkeit Dornap - Solingen-Wald 03 0:1
ASV Wuppertal - Türgücü Remscheid 3:0
Atatürk Mettmann - TSV Ronsdorf 2 1:1

Kreisliga A
1. FC Monheim 2 - SC Reusrath 2:1
VfB Solingen 2 - SSC 95/98 2:5
HSV Langenfeld 2 - Srbija Leverkusen 2:0
FC Britannia - SF Baumberg 2 1:2
Post SV - SC Leichlingen 0:3
BSC Aufderhöhe - GSV Langenfeld 6:0
Anadolu-Munzur - TSV Aufderhöhe 4:8
SSVg Haan - VfL Witzhelden 1:3

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SSV Lützenkirchen 2 - VfB Langenfeld 2:4
SSV Berghausen 2 - SF Baumberg 3 1:3
Inter Monheim 2 - Berg. Neukirchen 0:7
Genclerbirligi 2 - Tus Quettingen 0:5
BV Gräfrath 2 - TSV Aufderhöhe 2 6:0
ESV Opladen - GSV Langenfeld 2 1:4
Ayyildiz Solingen - Tuspo Richrath 2 3:1
VfB Solingen 3 - Canlarspor 1:2

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
BSC Aufderhöhe 2 - 1. Spvg. Wald 03 2 1:8
SSVg Haan 2 - SR Höhscheid/Widdert 2 5:3
SSV Lützenkirchen - VfB Langenfeld 2 14:0
SF Wald - TG Burg 2:3
Ditib Solingen - SC Reusrath 2 5:2

Kreisliga C
BV Gräfrath 4 - Anadolu Munzur 2 6:4
TSV Aufderhöhe 3 - VfL Witzhelden 3 2:3
Tuspo Richrath 3 - SSC 95/98 3 2:3
ESV Opladen 2 - FC Britannia 2 4:1
SSC 95/98 2 - SC Leichlingen 2 3:3
SC Reusrath 3 - Ditib Solingen 3 2:0

Frauen, Niederrheinliga
SV Fuhlenbrock - Eintracht Solingen 1:4

Frauen, Bezirksliga
VfR Schonnebeck - Eintracht Solingen 2 5:0

BASKETBALL

Oberliga
Hürther BC - Leichlinger TV 82:54

Landesliga
VSTV Wuppertal - WMTV Solingen 86:90
BBC Heiligenhaus - BG Solingen 78:84

Bezirksliga, Damen

EISHOCKEY

Regionalliga
EC Bergisch Land - EHC Neuwied 3:4 nach Penalty Schießen

TISCHTENNIS

Landesliga
TTC Werden - TTC Solingen 9:6
DJK Ratingen - TTC Wald 9:1

HANDBALL

Oberliga
MTV Dinslaken - Bergischer HC 2 26:31

Verbandsliga
TV Heiligenhaus - TSV Aufderhöhe  25:31

Landesliga:
Bergischer HC 3 - TSV Aufderhöhe 2 27:33
Solinger Turnerbund 2 - Bergische Panther 2 42:27

Bezirksliga
HC Wermelskirchen 2 - VfL Solingen 37:17
HSV Gräfrath - TV Witzhelden 24:23
Tus Wermelskirchen 2 - HSG WMTV/TSG 24:22

Frauen, 3. Liga
Borussia Dortmund 2 - HSV Gräfrath 27:22

Oberliga
Bergische Panther - HSV Gräfrath 2 27:22

Verbandsliga
RSV Mülheim - Merscheider TV 29:25 
HSV Gräfrath 3 - VT Kempen 27:19
 

Landesliga
TV Beyeröhde 3 - Ohligser TV 33:11

B-Jugend, Oberliga
Solinger TB - HSG Düsseldorf 20:26
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Bergischer HC 29:29

C-Jugend, Oberliga
HSG WMTV/TSG - OSC Rheinhausen 22:31
Neusser HV - Bergischer HC 36:30




VOLLEYBALL

2. Bundesliga
Rumelner TV - TSG Solingen Volleys 0:3


BADMINTON

2. Bundesliga
STC Blau-Weiß - 1. BC Düren 1:7
BV RW Wesel - STC Blau-Weiß 4:4

Regionalliga
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord - STC Blau-Weiß 2 5:3

Verbandsliga
TV Witzhelden 2 - 1. BC Beuel 3 1:7

RINGEN

Landesliga
TV Aachen-Walheim 2 - Wettkampfgemeinschaft Solingen/Gerresheim 0:32

SCHACH

Oberliga NRW
SG Solingen 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 2:6

NRW-Klasse
SG Solingen 3 - SC Sendenhorst 6:2

Verbandsklasse
SK Uedem 2 - SG Solingen 5 5:3